Rophe Tv Ministering House To House the Message of salvation.
 
Todays Word
James 1:2-4
My brethren, count it all joy when you fall into various trials, knowing that the testing of your faith produces patience. But let patience have its perfect work, that you may be perfect and complete, lacking nothing. 
 
Prayer Request
 

Wednesday

 

   Time slot  (IST)                    Program Name
12:00am-12:30am    Ps. Anil Kant Ministries International(Ps. Anil Kant)
12:30am-01:00am    Vakhanni Dhonia Devak(Praises)
01:00am-01:30am    The New Jerusalem Ministries(Bro. Diogo Fernandes)
01:30am-02:00am    World Impact Immanuel Goodnews Centre(Ps. Ignatius Fernandes)
02:00am-02:30am    Awake Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
02:30am-03:00am    Generation of New Testament Church(Ps. Shekhar)
03:00am-03:30am    P. J. S. Paul Ministries(Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul)
03:30am-04:00am    Rise & Shine Revival Ministry(Ps. Dhanush Peter Simon)
04:00am-04:30am    Bro. Oswald de souza
04:30am-05:00am    Karuna Sadan Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
05:00am-05:30am    Living Word Ministries (Sis Veronica Fernandes)
05:30am-06:00am    Awake Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
06:00am-06:30am    Vakhanni Dhonia Devak(Praises)
06:30am-07:00am    Ps. Anil Kant Ministries International(Ps. Anil Kant)
07:00am-07:30am    Salvation Ministry (Bro.Anil)
07:30am-08:00am    Christ Embassy (Pastor Chris Oyakhilome)
08:00am-08:30am    Ashirwad Prayer Centre (Dr.Sebastian Martins)
08:30am-09:00am    Karuna Sadan Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
09:00am-09:30am    Rehoboth Media Ministries (Bro.Francis)
09:30am-10:00am    Bro. Oswald de souza
10:00am-10:30am    Ps. Anil Kant Ministries International(Ps. Anil Kant)
10:30am-11:00am    Living Word (Sis Veronica Fernandes)
11:00am-11:30am    Royal Kings Ministries(Ps. Vincy Andrade)
11:30am-12:00pm    Rise & Shine Revival Ministry(Ps. Dhanush Peter Simon)
12:00am-12:30pm    Salvation Ministry (Bro.Anil)
12:30pm-01:00pm    Vakhanni Dhonia Devak(Praises)
01:00pm-01:30pm    Bro.Manuel Ministries (Bro.Manuel Mergulhao) 
01:30pm-02:00pm    Divine Mission Society (Fr.Jerry Sequeira)
02:00pm-02:30pm    Karuna Sadan Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
02:30pm-03:00pm    Awake Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
03:00pm-03:30pm    World Impact Immanuel Goodnews Centre(Ps. Ignatius Fernandes)
03:30pm-04:00pm    Generation of New Testament Church(Ps. Shekhar)
04:00pm-04:30pm    Bro. Oswald de souza
04:30pm-05:00pm    The New Jerusalem Ministries(Bro. Diogo Fernandes)
05:00pm-05:30pm    Living Word Ministries (Sis Veronica Fernandes)
05:30pm-06:00pm    Jesus Never Fails Ministries (Bro.Cirilo)
06:00pm-06:30pm    Salvation Ministry (Bro.Anil)
06:30pm-07:00pm    Vakhanni Dhonia Devak(Praises)
07:00pm-07:30pm    Divine Mission Society (Fr.Jerry Sequeira)
07:30pm-08:00pm    P. J. S. Paul Ministries(Dr. P. J. Stephen Paul)
08:00pm-08:30pm    Ashirwad Prayer Centre(Dr.Sebastian Martins)
08:30pm-09:00pm    Bro.Manuel Ministires ( Bro.Manuel Mergulhao)
09:00pm-09:30pm    Christ Embassy (Pst.Chris Oyakhilome)
09:30pm-10:00pm    The New Jerusalem Ministries(Bro. Diogo Fernandes)
10:00pm-10:30pm    Karuna sadan Ministries (Bro.Micheal fernandes)
10:30pm-11:00pm    Rehoboth Media Ministries (Bro.Francis)
11:00pm-11:30pm    Awake Ministries (Bro.Micheal Fernandes)
11:30pm-12:00am    Bro. Victor Horban

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

 
 
 


Rophe Tv
Models Legacy
Panjim Goa
403001 INDIA

info@rophe.tv
www.rophe.tv

Home

About Us

Prayer Tower

Tv Schedule

Contact Us

Live Tv


 

Pray With Us

Pray With Us

© 2011 Rophe Tv, All Rights Reserved. Design and Developed by Host It Live, SEO by Goa Holiday Deals.